Northern Premier League

Northern Premier League

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Mickleover FC9612919
2Basford United9612619
3Buxton85211117
4Warrington Town9513516
5Witton Albion7502615
6South Shields9432415
7Whitby Town9423114
8Matlock Town6411613
9Atherton Collieries8413513
10Gainsborough Trinity8404112
11Scarborough Athletic8323-111
12Lancaster City7241210
13FC United7241210
14Radcliffe FC8314-510
15Nantwich Town623109
16Morpeth Town7232-19
17Hyde United6132-16
18Stalybridge Celtic9135-106
19Ashton United7124-85
20Bamber Bridge9117-114
21Grantham Town8035-93
22Stafford Rangers8017-121