BetVictor Northern Premier

BetVictor Northern Premier

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1South Shields1310121631
2Basford United13733924
3Lancaster City13733624
4Warrington Town12642622
5Matlock Town14635321
6Mickleover Sports13634321
7Whitby Town10613519
8Nantwich Town11614219
9Witton Albion12543119
10FC United13535518
11Hyde United13526017
12Grantham Town13454-917
13Stalybridge Celtic13517-316
14Morpeth Town9432415
15Scarborough Athletic13364-515
16Radcliffe9324-111
17Atherton Collieries11326-911
18Stafford Rangers11164-49
19Gainsborough Trinity12237-59
20Ashton United11236-69
21Bamber Bridge13238-109
22Buxton12147-87